Home About Us Ministries Declaration of Faith Pastors Officials Contact Us
 
Quick Contacts

Tele : +965 24331398

Cell : +965 97157635

Quick Contacts

于是,刘燕为将这道美胸丰胸产品美食推荐给更多的爱美女性,她带着多年的电商行业经验以及祖传的粉嫩公主酒酿蛋丰胸酿制技术,开始研究如何将甜酒冲鸡蛋的美胸丰胸产品粉嫩公主功效发挥到最大,终于在2014年,确定了配方,将其命名为“酒酿蛋”,并申请了发明专利丰胸最快方法

 
  OFFICIALS  
 
 
2020
  • Pr. Saji Abraham (President)
  • Br. Joshy George (Secretary)
  • Br. Mathew Abraham (Treasurer)
  • Br. Jojee M Issac (Joint Treasurer)
  • Br. James Thomas (Committee Member)
  • Br. Sajeev Rajan (Committee Member)
  • Br. Sunil K Varghese (Committee Member)
  • Br. Sinu Ninan Philip (Committee Member)
  • Br. Sajeev Rajan (Transport – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. O S Johnson (Evangelism Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Rajesh V L (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. Jayan T S (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. Raju Varghese (LCD Operator)
  • Br. Mathew Joseph (CCTV Operator)
  • Br. Viju John (CCTV Operator)
  • Br. Viju John (Librarian)
  • Br. Prasad Varghese (Mount Zion Bible College – Co-ordinator)
Auditors
  • Br. Bejoy Thomas
  • Br. Mathew Joseph
LM
  • Sis. Suja James (Secretary )
  • Sis. Marina Johnson (Treasurer )
  • Sis. Susan Thomas (Committee Member )
  • Sis. Gracy Jacob (Committee Member )
Sunday School
  • Sis. Mercy Philip (Headmistress)
  • Bro. Raju Varghese (Asst. Headmaster)
  • Bro. Mathew Joseph (Treasurer)
YPE
  • Br. Mathew Joseph (Secretary)
  • Br. Shaji Thomas Varghese (Treasurer)
  • Bro. Rajesh V L (Committee Member)
COG Kuwait Region
  • Br. Samkutty Samuel(Region Secretary)
  • Br. Joshy George (Committee Member)
  • Br. Mathew Abraham (Committee Member)
  • Br. Shajan Thomas (Joint Treasurer)
 
 
2019
  • Pr. Saji Abraham (President )
  • Br. Samkutty Samuel (Secretary)
  • Br. Jose Daniel (Treasurer)
  • Br. M. T. Abraham (Joint Treasurer)
  • Br. Kuruvilla P. Mathai (Committee Member)
  • Br. Mathew Abraham (Committee Member)
  • Br. Sinu Philip (Committee Member)
  • Br. Anumod Baby (Committee Member)
  • Br. C. P. Philip (Transport – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Joshy George (Evangelism Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Rajesh V L (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. Jayan T S (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. Raju Varghese (LCD Operator)
  • Br. Aji Thomas (LCD Operator)
  • Br. Mathew Joseph (CCTV Operator)
  • Br. Sajeev Rajan (CCTV Operator)
  • Br. Viju John (Librarian)
  • Br. Prasad Varghese (Mount Zion Bible College – Co-ordinator)
Auditors
  • Br. Jiji Mathai
  • Br. Joby Thomas
LM
  • Sis. Suja James (Secretary )
  • Sis. Gracy Jacob (Treasurer )
Sunday School
  • Sis. Mercy Philip (Headmistress)
  • Bro. Raju Varghese (Asst. Headmaster)
  • Bro. Mathew Joseph (Treasurer)
YPE
  • Br. Shanto Mathew (Secretary)
  • Br. Aji Thomas (Treasurer)
  • Bro. Mebin Mathew (Committee Member)
COG Kuwait Region
  • Br. Jojee M Issac(Region Treasurer)
  • Br. Samkutty Samuel (Committee Member)
  • Br. Jose Daniel (Committee Member)
  • Br. Rajan Peter (Committee Member)
 
 
2018
  • Pr. Saji Abraham (President )
  • Br. Joshy George (Secretary)
  • Br. Jojee M Issac (Treasurer)
  • Br. Shaji Thomas (Joint Treasurer)
  • Br. Kuruvilla P. Mathai (Committee Member)
  • Br. M. T. Abraham (Committee Member)
  • Br. Shajan Thomas (Committee Member)
  • Br. Mathew Joseph (Committee Member)
  • Br. C. P. Philip (Transport – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. O S Johnson (Evangelism Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Rajesh V L (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. Jayan T S (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. M. T. Thomas (Librarian)
  • Br. Prasad Varghese (Mount Zion Bible College – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Aji Thomas (ICPF – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Rajan Peter (KTMCC Representative)
  • Br. Sinu Philip (KTMCC Membership Renewal)
  • Br. Thomas Mathew (LCD Camera Operator)
Auditors
  • Br. Sinu Philip
  • Br. Jose Daniel
LM
  • Sis. Susan Thomas (Secretary )
  • Sis. Gracy Jacob (Treasurer )
Sunday School
  • Bro. Raju Varghese (Headmaster)
  • Sis. Susan Thomas (Asst. Headmistress)
  • Bro. Binoy Issac (Treasurer)
  • Bro. Viju John (Transport – Co-ordinator)
  • Sis. Sherin Mary Varghese (Choir Leader)
YPE
  • Br. Mebin Mathew (Secretary)
  • Br. Joby Thomas (Treasurer)
  • Bro. Thomas Samuel (Committee Member)
COG Kuwait Region
  • Br. Samkutty Samuel(Region Secretary)
  • Br. Shaji Thomas Varghese (Region Publicity Coordinator)
 
 
2017
  • Pr. Saji Abraham (President - from May 2017)
  • Pr. Cherian Philip (President - till April 2017)
  • Br. Ciju Thomas Mathew (Secretary)
  • Br. Mathew Abraham (Treasurer)
  • Br. Jojee M Issac (Joint Treasurer)
  • Br. Samkutty Samuel (Committee Member)
  • Br. O S Johnson (Committee Member)
  • Br. Jiji Mathai (Committee Member)
  • Br. Mathew Joseph (Committee Member)
  • Br. Sajeev Rajan (Transport – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. O S Johnson (Evangelism Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Rajesh V L (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. Joshy George (LCD Camera Operator)
  • Br. M. T. Thomas (Librarian)
  • Br. Prasad Varghese (Mount Zion Bible College – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Raju Varghese (ICPF – Co-ordinator)
Auditors
  • Br. Sinu Philip
  • Br. Shibu Cherian
LM
  • Sis. Hepsy Jose (Secretary )
  • Sis. Kochu Prasad (Treasurer )
Sunday School
  • Bro. Raju Varghese (Headmaster)
  • Sis. Susan Thomas (Asst. Headmistress)
  • Bro. Binoy Issac (Treasurer)
  • Bro. Viju John (Transport – Co-ordinator)
  • Sis. Sherin Mary Varghese (Choir Leader)
YPE
  • Br. Aji Thomas (Secretary)
  • Br. Thomas Samuel (Treasurer)
  • Bro. Thomas Mathew (Committee Member)
COG Kuwait Region
  • Br. Shaji Thomas(Region Secretary)
  • Br. Shaji Thomas Varghese (Region Committee Member)
 
 
2011
  • Sis. Bindu John (Pre-School)
  • Sis.Salu Thomas (Pre-School)
  • Sis. Jincy Shibu / Sis. Lizzykutty (LKG - A)
  • Sis. Sibi Sunil (LKG - B)
  • Sis. Binsu Binoy (UKG)
  • Sis. Kochu Prasad (I - A)
  • Bro. Binoy Chacko (I - B)
  • Sis. Jancy Sam (II - A)
  • Bro. M. T. Abraham (II - B)
  • Bro. Samkutty Samuel (III - A)
  • Bro. Mathew Joseph (III - B)
  • Br. Gracy Jacob (IV - A)
  • Sis. Suja James (IV - B)
  • Bro. Jiji Mathai (V - A)
  • Bro. Binoy Issac (V -B)
  • Sis. Sherin Varghese (VI - A)
  • Bro. Jayson Jacob (VI - B)
  • Sis. Raziath Abraham (VII-A)
  • Sis. Mercy Sunny (VII-B)
  • Bro. Ciju Thomas Mathew (VIII)
  • Sis. Susan Thomas (IX)
  • Bro. Raju Varghese (X)
  • Bro. Shaji Thomas (XI & XII)
  • Sis. Ancy Blesson (Additional Teacher)
  • Sis. Asha Sajeev (Additional Teacher)
  • Sis. Beena Jiji (Additional Teacher)
  • Sis. Joyce Mathew (Additional Teacher)
  • Sis. Rincy Jojee (Additional Teacher)
 
 
 
2016
  • Pr. Cherian Philip (President)
  • Br. Ciju Thomas Mathew (Secretary)
  • Br. Mathew Abraham (Treasurer)
  • Br. Shaji Thomas (Joint Treasurer)
  • Br. James Thomas (Committee Member)
  • Br. Jose Daniel (Committee Member)
  • Br. Samkutty Samuel (Committee Member)
  • Br. Sinu Philip (Committee Member)
  • Br. C. P. Philip (Transport – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. O S Johnson (Evangelism Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Rajesh V L (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. Jayan T. S (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. Sinu Philip (LCD Camera Operator)
  • Br. M. T. Thomas (Librarian)
  • Br. Prasad Varghese (Mount Zion Bible College – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Shaji Thomas (ICPF – Co-ordinator)
Auditors
  • Br. Anumod Baby
  • Br. Mathew Joseph
LM
  • Sis. Kochu Prasad (Secretary )
  • Sis. Sherly Achenkunj (Treasurer )
Sunday School
  • Bro. Raju Varghese (Headmaster)
  • Sis. Susan Thomas (Asst. Headmistress)
  • Bro. Binoy Issac (Treasurer)
  • Sis. Sherin Mary Varghese (Choir Leader)
YPE
  • Br. Shaji Thomas Varghese (Secretary)
  • Br. Jojee M Issac (Treasurer)
  • Bro. Mathew Joseph (Committee Member)
COG Kuwait Region
  • Br. Anumod Baby (Region Treasurer)
  • Br. Dixen Elias (Region Committee Member)
 
 
2011
  • Sis.Salu Thomas (Pre-School)
  • Sis. Bindu John (Pre-School)
  • Sis. Jincy Shibu (LKG - A)
  • Sis. Lizzykutty (LKG - B)
  • Sis. Rincy Joji (UKG - A)
  • Sis. Binsu Binoy (UKG - B)
  • Sis. Kochu Prasad (I - A)
  • Bro. Binoy Chacko (I - B)
  • Sis. Jancy Sam (II - A)
  • Bro. Binny Joseph (II - B)
  • Bro. M. T. Abraham (III - A)
  • Bro. Mathew Joseph (III - B)
  • Br. Samkutty Samuel (IV - A)
  • Sis. Suja James (IV - B)
  • Bro. Jiji Mathai (V - A)
  • Bro. Binoy Issac (V -B)
  • Sis. Sherin Varghese (VI - A)
  • Bro. Jayson Jacob (VI - B)
  • Sis. Raziath Abraham (VII)
  • Bro. Ciju Thomas Mathew (VIII - A)
  • Sis. Mercy Sunny (VIII - B)
  • Sis. Susan Thomas (IX)
  • Bro. Jose Daniel (X - A)
  • Bro. Raju Varghese (X - B)
  • Bro. Shaji Thomas (XI)
 
 
2015
  • Pr. Cherian Philip (President)
  • Br. M. T Abraham (Secretary)
  • Br. Ciju Thomas Mathew (Treasurer)
  • Br. Anumod Baby (Committee Member)
  • Br. James Thomas (Committee Member)
  • Br. Jose Daniel (Committee Member)
  • Br. Joshy George (Committee Member)
  • Br. Sinu Philip (Committee Member)
  • Br. C. P. Philip (Transport – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Joshy George (Outreach Work – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Rajesh V L (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. Jayan T. S (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. M. T. Thomas (Librarian)
  • Br. Prasad Varghese (Mount Zion Bible College – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Binny Joseph Abraham (ICPF – Co-ordinator)
Auditors
  • Br. Mathew Abraham
  • Br. Mathew Joseph
LM
  • Sis. Marina Johnson (Secretary )
  • Sis. Bindhu John (Treasurer )
Sunday School
  • Sis. Gracy Jacob (Headmistress)
  • Sis. Mercy Sunny (Asst. Headmistress)
  • Br. Jiji Mathai (Treasurer)
YPE
  • Br. Shaji Thomas Varghese (Secretary )
  • Br. Sajeev Rajan (Treasurer )
COG Kuwait Region
  • Br. Ciju Thomas Mathew(Region Joint Secretary)
  • Br. M. T. Abraham (Region Committee Member)
  • Br. Rajan Peter (Region Committee Member)
  • Br. Shaji Thomas (Region Committee Member)
 
 
2014
  • Pr. Cherian Philip (President - from Sept. 2014)
  • Pr. Varghese Abraham (President - till April, 2014)
  • Br. Samkutty Samuel (Secretary)
  • Br. Ciju Thomas Mathew (Treasurer)
  • Br. Rajan Peter (Committee Member)
  • Br. Prasad Varghese (Committee Member)
  • Br. C. P. Philip (Committee Member)
  • Br. Raju Varghese (Committee Member)
  • Br. Jacob Mathew (Committee Member)
  • Br. C. P. Philip (Transport – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. O.S. Johnson (Prayer Cell – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Joshy George (Outreach Work – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Rajesh V L (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. Jayan T. S (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. M. T. Thomas (Librarian)
  • Br. Nigin Abraham (Librarian)
  • Br. Chacko Mathai (Mount Zion Bible College – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Dixen Elias (ICPF – Co-ordinator)
Auditors
  • Br. Jose Daniel
  • Br. Anumod Baby
LM
  • Sis. Hepsy Jose (Secretary )
  • Sis. Bindhu John (Treasurer )
Sunday School
  • Sis. Gracy Jacob (Headmistress)
  • Sis. Mercy Sunny (Asst. Headmistress)
  • Br. Jiji Mathai (Treasurer)
YPE
  • Br. Binny Joseph Abraham (Secretary )
  • Br. Anumod Baby (Treasurer )
COG Kuwait Region
  • Br. M. T. Abraham (Region Secretary)
  • Br. Samkutty Samuel (Region Committee Member)
  • Br. Ciju Thomas Mathew (Region Committee Member)
  • Br. Jose Daniel (Region Committee Member)
 
 
2011
  • Sis. Jisha Jobby (Pre-School)
  • Sis. Bindu John (Pre-School)
  • Sis. Jincy Shibu (LKG - A)
  • Sis. Salu Thomas (LKG - A)
  • Sis. Binsu Binoy (LKG - B)
  • Sis. Sherly Mathew (LKG - B)
  • Sis. Rincy Joji (UKG - A)
  • Sis. Kochu Prasad (UKG - B)
  • Bro. M.T.Abraham (I - A)
  • Sis. Jancy Sam (I - B)
  • Bro. Binny Joseph (II - A)
  • Sis. Suja James (II - B)
  • Bro. Mathew Joseph (III - A)
  • Bro. Binoy Issac (III - B)
  • Br. Samkutty Samuel (IV - A)
  • Bro. Jiji Mathai (IV - B)
  • Bro. Jayson Jacob (V - A)
  • Sis. Sherin Mary Varghese (V -B)
  • Sis. Mercy Sunny (VI)
  • Sis. Raziath Abraham (VII - A)
  • Sis. Susan Thomas (VII - B)
  • Bro. Ciju Thomas Mathew (VIII)
  • Br. Jose Daniel (IX - A)
  • Br. Raju Varghese (IX - B)
  • Bro. Shaji Thomas (X)
  • Pr. Cherian Philip (XI & XII)
 
 
2013
  • Pr. Varghese Abraham (President)
  • Br. Samkutty Samuel (Secretary)
  • Br. Kuruvila P. Mathai (Treasurer)
  • Br. Rajan Peter (Committee Member)
  • Br. A. V. Sunny (Committee Member)
  • Br. C. P. Philip (Committee Member)
  • Br. O. S. Johnson (Committee Member)
  • Br. Prasad Varghese (Committee Member)
  • Br. C. P. Philip (Transport – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. O.S. Johnson (Prayer Cell – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Joshy George (Outreach Work – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Rajesh V L (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. Jayan T. S (Sound System Operator)
  • Br. M. T. Thomas (Librarian)
  • Br. Chacko Mathai (Mount Zion Bible College – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Binny Joseph Abraham (ICPF – Co-ordinator)
Auditors
  • Br. Shaji Thomas
  • Br. Mathew Abraham
LM
  • Sis. Bindhu John (Secretary )
  • Sis. Raziath Abraham (Treasurer )
Sunday School
  • Sis. Susan Thomas (Headmistress)
  • Br. Jayson Jacob (Asst. Headmaster)
  • Br. Mathew Joseph (Treasurer)
YPE
  • Br. Shajan Thomas (Secretary )
  • Br. Dixen Elias (Treasurer )
COG Kuwait Region
  • Br. Samkutty Samuel (Region Committee)
  • Br. M. T. Abraham (Region Committee)
  • Br. Kuruvila P. Mathai (Region Committee)
  • Br. Shaji Thomas (Region Committee)
 
 
2012
  • Pr. Varghese Abraham (President)
  • Br. O.S. Johnson (Secretary)
  • Br. M.T. Abraham (Treasurer)
  • Br. Samkutty Samuel (Committee Member)
  • Br. A.V. Sunny (Committee Member)
  • Br. Bovas John Thomas (Committee Member)
  • Br. Shaji Thomas (Committee Member)
  • Br. Chacko Varghese (Committee Member)
  • Sis. Bindhu John (LM - Secretary )
  • Sis. Marina Johnson (LM - Treasurer )
  • Br. Raju Varghese (Sunday School – Headmaster)
  • Sis. Susan Thomas (Sunday School – Asst. Headmistress)
  • Br. Jiji Mathai (Sunday School – Treasurer)
  • Br. Anumod Baby (YPE Secretary )
  • Br. Mathew Abraham (YPE Treasurer )
  • Br. O.S. Johnson (Prayer Cell – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Joshy George (Outreach Work – Co-ordinator)
 
 
2011
  • Pr. Varghese Abraham (President)
  • Br. M T Abraham (Secretary)
  • Br. Kuruvila P Mathai (Treasurer)
  • Br. C.P.Philip (Committee Member)
  • Br. O.S. Johnson (Committee Member)
  • Br. Prasad Varghese (Committee Member)
  • Br. Ciju Thomas (Committee Member)
  • Br. George Jose (Committee Member)
  • Sis. Marina Johnson (LM - Secretary )
  • Sis. Bindhu John (LM - Treasurer )
  • Br. Raju Varghese (Sunday School – Headmaster)
  • Sis. Susan Thomas (Sunday School – Asst. Headmistress)
  • Br. Jiji Mathai (Sunday School – Treasurer)
  • Br. Shaji Thomas (YPE Secretary )
  • Br. Philip John (YPE Treasurer )
  • Br. O.S. Johnson (Prayer Cell – Co-ordinator)
  • Br. Joshy George (Outreach Work – Co-ordinator)
 
 
2011
  • Sis. Sherin Mary Varghese (Pre-School)
  • Sis. Bindu Raju (Pre-School)
  • Sis. Kochu Prasad (LKG)
  • Sis. Saji Shibu (LKG)
  • Sis. Hepsy Jose (UKG - A)
  • Sis. Suja James (UKG - B)
  • Sis. Bobby Bovas (I - A)
  • Sis. Gracy Jacob (I - B)
  • Br. Jiji Mathai (II)
  • Sis. Raziath Abraham (III - A)
  • Br. Jayson Jacob (III - B)
  • Br. Samkutty Samuel (IV)
  • Sis. Susamma Jacob (V - A)
  • Sis. Mercy Sunny (V -B)
  • Br. Ciju Thomas Mathew (VI)
  • Sis. Jincy Shibu (VII)
  • Sis. Susan Thomas (VIII)
  • Br. Raju Varghese (IX)
  • Br. Jose Daniel (X)
  • Pr. Thomas Mathew C (XI & XII)
 
 
2010
  • PR. THOMAS MATHEW C (President)
  • BR. SAMKUTTY SAMUEL (Secretrary)
  • BR. THOMAS VARGHESE (Treasurer)
  • BR. M. T. ABRAHAM (Committee Member)
  • BR. CHACKO MATHAI (Committee Member)
  • BR. Ciju Thomas Mathew (Committee Member)
  • BR. PRASAD VARGHESE (Committee Member)
  • BR. RAJAN PETER (Committee Member)
 
 
2009
  • PR. THOMAS MATHEW C (President)
  • BR. KURUVILLA P. MATHAI (Secretrary)
  • BR. M. T. ABRAHAM (Treasurer)
  • BR. SAMKUTTY SAMUEL (Committee Member)
  • BR. CHACKO MATHAI (Committee Member)
  • BR. O. S. JOHNSON (Committee Member)
  • BR. C. P. PHILIP (Committee Member)
  • BR. RAJAN PETER (Committee Member)
 
 
2008
  • PR. M. E. BABY (President)
  • BR. KURUVILLA P. MATHAI (Secretrary)
  • BR. M. T. ABRAHAM (Treasurer)
  • BR. A. V. SUNNY (Committee Member)
  • BR. O. S. JOHNSON (Committee Member)
  • BR. SAMKUTTY SAMUEL (Committee Member)
  • BR. C. P. PHILIP (Committee Member)
  • BR. PRASAD VARGHESE (Committee Member)
 
 
2007
  • PR. M. E. BABY (President)
  • BR. SAMKUTTY SAMUEL (Secretrary)
  • BR. A. V. SUNNY (Treasurer)
  • BR. M. T. ABRAHAM (Committee Member)
  • BR. O. S. JOHN (Committee Member)
  • BR. KURUVILLA P. MATHAI (Committee Member)
  • BR. THOMAS VARGHESE C (Committee Member)
  • BR. CHACKO MATHAI (Committee Member)
 
 
2006
  • PR. M. E. BABY (President)
  • BR. SAMKUTTY SAMUEL (Secretrary)
  • BR. A. V. SUNNY (Treasurer)
  • BR. M. T. ABRAHAM (Committee Member)
  • BR. O. S. JOHN (Committee Member)
  • BR. PRASAD VARGHESE (Committee Member)
  • BR. THOMAS VARGHESE C (Committee Member)
  • BR. O. S. JOHNSON (Committee Member)
 
 
2005
  • PR. M. E. BABY (President)
  • BR. VARGHESE MATHEW (Secretrary)
  • BR. M. T. ABRAHAM (Treasurer)
  • BR. A. V. SUNNY (Committee Member)
  • BR. RAJAN PETER (Committee Member)
  • BR. KURUVILLA P MATHAI (Committee Member)
  • BR. SAMKUTTY SAMUEL (Committee Member)
  • BR. CHACKO MATHAI (Committee Member)
 
 
brazilian hair weave
  • PR. M. E. BABY (President)
  • BR. VARGHESE MATHEW (Secretrary)
  • BR. M. T. ABRAHAM (Treasurer)
 
   
 
WORSHIP SERVICE
Friday -
NECK-South Tent, Kuwait City
(Time: 6:30 AM – 8:30 AM)

YOUTH WORSHIP SERVICE
Every 2nd & 4th Fridays -
Bethesda Hall, Abbasiya
(Time: 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM)

FASTING PRAYER
Saturday -
(Time: 9 am – 11 am)

LADIES PRAYER
Sunday -
(Time: 6.30 pm – 8.15 pm)

AREA PRAYER
Monday - Mangaf, Salmiya & Abbasiya
(Time: 7 pm – 8.30 pm)

BIBLE CLASS
Tuesday - at Bethesda, Abbasiya
(Time: 7 pm – 8.30 pm)

COTTAGE PRAYER
Thursday -at Bethesda, Abbasiya
(Time: 7 pm – 9.30 pm)

SUNDAY SCHOOL
Thursday - Bethesda, Abbasiya
(Time: 5.15 pm – 6.45 pm)

YPE MEETING
Friday - at Bethesda,Abbasiya
(Time: 6.30 pm – 8.30 pm, 1st Friday of every month)

CHILDREN BIBLE STUDY
Alternate Fridays - at Bethesda, Abbasiya
(Time: 5 pm – 6.30 pm)



Home  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  
Visit Counter : 29970